Entered Riders Keirin London 2014

Male Senior
1 Lewis Oliva USN
2 William Rimkratt-Milkowski Nakskov CC
3 Rupert Parker SES Racing
4 Adam Richardson Glasgow Rapide Track Cycling Team
5 Callum Skinner Rigmar Racers
6 DOUG CONROY REDMON cc
7 Daniel Rudd
8 HÃ¥kon Fram Stokka Bryne CK
9 simon schmidt Brixton
10 ben friend clarence
11 Patrick Lawino
12 Jai Watson Velo Club Londres
13 Matthew Rotherham Sport City Velo
14 Jonathan Crowther CS Grupetto
15 Jonathan Tyler Brixton CC
16 Matthew Roper Brixton cycles
17 Paul Gittins Brooks Cycles
18 Melvyn Akins Brixton CC
19 Liam Harper Performance Cycle Coaching
20 alexander fairweather Brixton Cycles
21 Chris Gibbons Manchester Wheelers
22 vojtech blazejovsky brixton cycles
23 James Brightwell Performance Cycle Coaching
24 Atiba Quildan Twickenham CC
25 George Georgallides Finchley Racing Team
26 Jody Cundy Para – T
27 Andrew Louis Glasgow rapide
28 Tom Baker Abergeveny RC
29 Miles Joule Stovold Swinnerton
30 Paul Swanton N/A
31 Ho Ke LFGSS
32 Jamie Alexander Glasgow Rapide Track Cycling Team
33 Michael Veen AR&TV de Adelaar
34 henry martin VC Londres
35 Jim Sullivan Brixton Cycles cc
36 Alan Strang Dulwich Paragon
37 Richard St Pierre Brixton Cycles
Women
1 Louise Laker PMR@Toachim House
2 Michelle Sellars London Phoenix
3 Hisayo Kaneko Boom CC
4 Tessa Pugh London Dynamo
5 betty butcher Manchester wheelers
6 Clare Gillott Les Filles RT
7 Emma Towers Twickenham CC
8 Hannah Meads PMR@Toachim House
9 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers
10 Lesley Pinder Elitecycling
11 Neah Evans Glasgow sprint track team
12 Rachel James Abergavenny RC
13 Sarah Strong Elitecycling
14 Sophie Black Bike pure/ Lemond/ aspire/ velotech
Novice
1 Damon McCartney Brixton CC
2 Andrew Lynch none
3 David Matour Twickenham cc
4 Kacper Hamilton Brixton Cycles Club
5 Tom Simpson Brixton Cycles
6 Obadiah Winter CC Hackney
7 Jack Miller Woolwich CC
8 Dave Newton Amersham
9 Virginia Gakuya Hackney Cycling Club
10 Stephen Sorba Dulwich Paragon
11 David Beckett London Dynamo
12 James Brightwell Performance Cycle Coaching
13 Ash Ellis Performance Cycle Coaching
14 William McFarland East London Velo
15 Jeroen van Goor Uwtc Uithoorn Netherlands
16 Jai Watson Velo Club Londres
17 ben friend Clarence
18 Rhys Howell IslingtonCC
19 Karoly Markos CC London
20 Dan Jay-Webster Ilkley CC
21 Colin Davenport glasgow rapide track cycling
22 Robert Green LFGSS CC
23 Takudzwa Chideme Stanchion CC

Comments are closed.